Loading…
A 431cc four-stroke enduro with strong, usable power. Aimed at experienced trail riders and enduro racers.
| Model year | Power | Dry weight | Seat height | MSRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 |
| 2006 | 55 hp | 117 kg |
| 2007 | 55 hp | 117 kg | 940 mm |
| 2008 | 55 hp | 117 kg |
| 2009 | 117.5 kg | 940 mm |
| 2010 |
| 2011 | 109.8 kg | 930 mm | US$8,499 |
| 2012 | 109.8 kg | 935 mm | US$8,999 |
| 2013 | 107 kg | 935 mm | US$9,199 |
| 2014 | 107 kg | 935 mm | US$9,199 |
| 2015 | 111.6 kg | 930 mm | US$9,349 |
| 2016 | 106.1 kg | 935 mm | US$9,399 |
| 2017 | 106.1 kg | 935 mm | US$9,899 |
| 2018 | 110.2 kg | 935 mm | US$9,899 |
| 2019 | 110.2 kg | 935 mm | US$10,399 |
| 2020 | 108.5 kg | 940 mm | US$10,699 |
| 2021 | 108.4 kg | 940 mm | US$10,799 |
| 2022 | 108.4 kg | 940 mm |
| 2023 | 108.4 kg | 940 mm | US$10,699 |
| 2024 | 108.4 kg | 940 mm | US$10,699 |
| 2025 | 108.4 kg | 940 mm | US$10,499 |
| 2026 | 108.4 kg | 940 mm |
| 2027 | 108.4 kg | 950 mm | US$11,790 |