Loading…
A 386cc four-stroke enduro that sits between the 350 and 430, known for being easy to ride. Aimed at trail riders and enduro racers alike.
| Model year | Power | Dry weight | Seat height | MSRP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 |
| 2006 | 49 hp | 117 kg |
| 2007 | 49 hp | 117 kg | 940 mm |
| 2008 | 49 hp | 117 kg |
| 2009 | 117.5 kg | 940 mm |
| 2010 |
| 2011 | 109.8 kg | 930 mm | US$8,399 |
| 2012 | 109.8 kg | 935 mm | US$8,899 |
| 2013 | 107 kg | 935 mm | US$8,999 |
| 2014 | 107 kg | 935 mm | US$8,999 |
| 2015 | 106.1 kg | 935 mm | US$9,299 |
| 2016 | 106.1 kg | 935 mm | US$9,399 |
| 2017 | 106.1 kg | 935 mm | US$9,799 |
| 2018 | 109.8 kg | 935 mm | US$9,799 |
| 2019 | 109.8 kg | 935 mm | US$10,299 |
| 2020 | 107.5 kg | 940 mm | US$10,599 |
| 2021 | 107.5 kg | 940 mm | US$10,699 |
| 2022 | 107.5 kg | 940 mm |
| 2023 | 107.5 kg | 940 mm | US$10,599 |
| 2024 | 107.5 kg | 940 mm | US$10,599 |
| 2025 | 107.5 kg | 935 mm | US$10,399 |
| 2026 | 107.5 kg | 935 mm |
| 2027 | 107.5 kg | 930 mm | US$11,590 |