Loading…
A 450cc four-stroke cross-country racer built from the SX-F, for GNCC, desert and hare-scramble racers.
| US$7,948 |
| 2009 | 108.3 kg | 985 mm | US$8,698 |
| 2013 | 109.6 kg | 992 mm | US$9,499 |
| 2014 | 109.5 kg | 992 mm | US$9,649 |
| 2015 | 109.5 kg | 992 mm | US$9,699 |
| 2016 | 62 hp | 108.5 kg | 992 mm |
| 2017 | 62.1 hp | 101.4 kg | 960 mm | US$10,099 |
| 2018 | 61.7 hp | 101.4 kg | 960 mm |
| 2019 | 62.1 hp | 101.4 kg | 960 mm | US$10,599 |
| 2020 | 61.7 hp | 101.4 kg | 960 mm | US$10,599 |
| 2021 | 62 hp | 101 kg | 950 mm | US$10,799 |
| 2022 | 62 hp | 101 kg | 950 mm | US$11,399 |
| 2023 | 62 hp | 103.3 kg | 954 mm | US$11,649 |
| 2024 | 62 hp | 105.3 kg | 954 mm | US$11,899 |
| 2025 | 61.7 hp | 104.8 kg | 954 mm | US$12,199 |
| 2026 | 61.7 hp | 104.8 kg | 954 mm | US$12,549 |
| 2027 | 62 hp | 104.8 kg | 954 mm | US$11,649 |